Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-01/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-04/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-09-15/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-09-18/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-09-30/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-