Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 9 20 6 2 1 37:12
2 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 9 19 6 1 2 34:18
3 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9 17 5 2 2 43:15
4 LKS ZGODA REPTY 9 13 4 1 4 36:23
5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 9 12 3 3 3 22:23
6 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 9 11 3 2 4 16:29
7 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 9 10 3 1 5 13:25
8 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 9 0 0 0 9 2:58
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-20/12:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:1
2019-10-21/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-10-21/16:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-20/12:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:1
2019-10-21/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-10-21/16:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2019-10-14/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:2
2019-10-14/16:45 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:3
2019-10-14/17:45 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-10-07/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-03/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:1
2019-10-03/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:4
2019-10-03/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:2
2019-10-13/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 16:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
2019-09-30/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:4
2019-09-30/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:2
2019-09-23/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:2
2019-09-23/17:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 2:0
2019-09-26/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 15:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:2
2019-09-16/17:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
2019-09-28/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 7:1
2019-09-09/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-09-09/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 5:1
2019-09-02/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:14
2019-09-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-10-05/11:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-