Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-30/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-02/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-09-02/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-03/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-03/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-10-03/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-