Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4 12 4 0 0 39:3
2 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 5 12 4 0 1 25:8
3 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 11:20
4 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5 7 2 1 2 17:8
5 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4 4 1 1 2 11:7
6 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 5 3 1 0 4 5:23
7 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3 3 1 0 2 3:27
8 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 4:19
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-09-21/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:6
2020-09-21/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-21/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:6
2020-09-21/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2020-09-13/13:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:11
2020-09-14/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:7
2020-09-14/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2020-09-10/18:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 9:0
2020-09-12/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/13:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:16
2020-09-07/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:3
2020-09-07/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:6
2020-09-18/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 9:1
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:12
2020-09-08/18:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-30/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-05/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/13:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/12:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2020-10-19/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-19/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-19/16:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-22/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-22/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-