Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 10 30 10 0 0 86:5
2 UKS SPS II WOLA 10 16 5 1 4 44:29
3 APN I GKS TYCHY 10 16 5 1 4 43:25
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory 10 15 5 0 5 39:24
5 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 10 12 4 0 6 32:48
6 LKS GARDAWICE 10 0 0 0 10 5:118
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-13/18:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 12:0
2019-06-14/16:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 13:1
2019-06-15/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - UKS SPS II WOLA 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-13/18:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 12:0
2019-06-14/16:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 13:1
2019-06-15/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - UKS SPS II WOLA 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-06/18:00 UKS SPS II WOLA - APN I GKS TYCHY 4:2
2019-06-08/09:00 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:16
2019-06-09/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-30/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 4:1
2019-06-02/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory 4:0
2019-06-02/12:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS SPS II WOLA 0:11
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/13:00 UKS SPS II WOLA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:7
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - APN I GKS TYCHY 5:1
2019-06-05/18:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS GARDAWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/13:00 UKS SPS II WOLA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 8:1
2019-05-19/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - LKS GARDAWICE 14:2
2019-05-19/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN I GKS TYCHY 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/08:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:11
2019-05-11/11:00 LKS GARDAWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:11
2019-05-11/13:00 UKS SPS II WOLA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-01/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:3
2019-05-06/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS SPS II WOLA 2:2
2019-05-09/18:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GARDAWICE 12:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-25/16:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:5
2019-04-27/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:3
2019-05-15/17:30 UKS SPS II WOLA - LKS GARDAWICE 13:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-11/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory 6:1
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS GARDAWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:16
2019-04-14/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS SPS II WOLA 10:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-04/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:4
2019-04-06/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Żory - LKS GARDAWICE 8:0
2019-04-07/15:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS SPS II WOLA 2:1