Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 10 27 9 0 1 49:9
2 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 22 7 1 2 47:9
3 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 10 19 6 1 3 56:23
4 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 10 14 4 2 4 21:19
5 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 10 6 2 0 8 10:56
6 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 10 0 0 0 10 9:76
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-14/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0:15
2019-06-14/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-06-14/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 0:10
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-14/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0:15
2019-06-14/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-06-14/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 0:10
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 4:0
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 10:0
2019-06-07/17:45 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 2:2
2019-05-31/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 0:1
2019-05-31/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 6:0
2019-05-24/17:45 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 9:1
2019-06-11/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 4:1
2019-05-17/17:45 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 3:4
2019-05-17/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:7
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 3:0
2019-05-10/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:0
2019-06-05/19:15 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 7:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 2:10
2019-04-26/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 1:2
2019-04-26/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-18/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 1:5
2019-04-19/17:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4
2019-04-19/17:45 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 6:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/16:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 0:1
2019-04-12/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 16:0
2019-04-12/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-04/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-04-05/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 6:0
2019-04-05/17:30 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 3:0