Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD 4 12 4 0 0 56:1
2 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4 12 4 0 0 28:3
3 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4 9 3 0 1 22:4
4 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3 7 2 1 0 21:6
5 KS BESTWINKA 5 6 2 0 3 16:33
6 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 10:10
7 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 4 3 1 0 3 4:19
8 KS RUDZICA 5 3 1 0 4 7:44
9 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 4 3 1 0 3 7:24
10 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4 0 0 0 4 2:29
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 BTS REKORD - KS RUDZICA 19:1
2020-09-26/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:6
2020-09-27/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 BTS REKORD - KS RUDZICA 19:1
2020-09-26/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:6
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 KS RUDZICA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:7
2020-09-20/09:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - BTS REKORD 0:8
2020-09-20/10:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BESTWINKA 1:9
2020-09-20/11:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/11:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS RUDZICA 10:0
2020-09-13/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BESTWINKA 3:4
2020-09-13/13:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 11:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:30 KS BESTWINKA - BTS REKORD 0:12
2020-09-06/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:3
2020-09-06/09:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:5
2020-09-06/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:4
2020-09-15/17:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:8
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/15:30 BTS REKORD - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 17:0
2020-09-03/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 7:1
2020-09-03/17:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 6:1
2020-09-04/17:00 KS RUDZICA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:0
2020-09-09/18:00 KS BESTWINKA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:11
Kolejka nr 3
2020-10-27/17:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-09-27/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2020-10-03/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/09:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2020-10-04/11:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-04/11:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 BTS REKORD - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS RUDZICA -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY -:-
2020-10-18/11:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2020-10-18/11:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-10-25/09:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - KS RUDZICA -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-