Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12 28 9 1 2 56:11
2 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 24 8 0 4 44:21
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 12 24 7 3 2 36:17
4 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 12 23 7 2 3 44:17
5 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 12 18 6 0 6 26:26
6 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 12 3 1 0 11 8:75
7 UKS SŁAWKÓW 12 3 1 0 11 8:55
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-18/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2019-06-18/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:6
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-18/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 10:0
2019-06-18/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:6
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-11/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:7
2019-06-11/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:2
2019-06-11/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-07/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:1
2019-06-14/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-04/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:1
2019-06-04/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-28/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:8
2019-05-28/17:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4:1
2019-05-24/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 12:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-21/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:4
2019-05-21/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:4
2019-05-21/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-14/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:0
2019-05-14/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:9
2019-05-14/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-07/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2019-05-07/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:1
2019-05-07/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-30/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:3
2019-04-30/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:4
2019-04-30/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-23/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:1
2019-04-23/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:7
2019-04-23/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-16/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:1
2019-04-16/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:0
2019-04-16/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-09/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0:4
2019-04-09/16:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:4
2019-04-09/17:45 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-02/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 11:1
2019-04-02/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 6:0
2019-04-02/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:5