Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007B Rybnik RW" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 10 30 10 0 0 68:20
2 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10 24 8 0 2 45:16
3 KS RYMER RYBNIK 10 13 4 1 5 20:36
4 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 10 13 4 1 5 24:26
5 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 10 8 2 2 6 16:29
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 10 0 0 0 10 12:58
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 6:0
2019-06-09/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:6
2019-06-09/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 5:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 6:0
2019-06-09/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:6
2019-06-09/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-01/10:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 6:1
2019-06-02/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 5:10
2019-06-02/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:2
2019-05-25/12:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:1
2019-05-26/10:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/10:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:0
2019-05-19/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:7
2019-05-19/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 4:0
2019-05-12/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:1
2019-05-12/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/10:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 4:6
2019-05-05/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 7:1
2019-05-07/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 6:0
2019-04-28/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:4
2019-04-28/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 12:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/10:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:6
2019-04-13/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 4:8
2019-04-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 10:0
2019-04-07/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:1
2019-04-07/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/10:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:0
2019-03-30/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:5
2019-03-30/15:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:3