Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007A Rybnik RW" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 10 30 10 0 0 55:7
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 10 21 7 0 3 36:13
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 15 5 0 5 21:25
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 10 9 3 0 7 23:25
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 22:54
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 10 6 2 0 8 8:41
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-09/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:2
2019-06-09/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:0
2019-06-09/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-09/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:2
2019-06-09/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:0
2019-06-09/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3:2
2019-06-02/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:7
2019-06-02/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-26/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 12:1
2019-05-26/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 5:0
2019-05-26/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 3:2
2019-05-19/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3:6
2019-05-19/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:13
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-12/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 4:2
2019-05-12/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 6:3
2019-05-12/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3:0
2019-05-05/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3:1
2019-05-05/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-26/17:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 12:1
2019-04-28/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:2
2019-04-28/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:5
2019-04-14/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:5
2019-04-14/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-07/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:6
2019-04-07/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 6:0
2019-04-07/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:2
2019-03-31/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3:2
2019-03-31/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:0