Racibórz: D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 11 31 10 1 0 71:15
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 12 27 8 3 1 53:26
3 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 11 23 7 2 2 54:20
4 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 11 18 5 3 3 38:21
5 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 11 18 5 3 3 32:31
6 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 11 14 4 2 5 36:39
7 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 11 14 4 2 5 34:33
8 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 11 7 2 1 8 22:44
9 UKS GRACZ 12 4 1 1 10 27:40
10 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 9 0 0 0 9 2:100
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-14/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:4
2019-06-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:7
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:10
2019-06-18/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-14/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:4
2019-06-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:7
2019-06-15/11:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:10
2019-06-18/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-07/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 4:0
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 7:1
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - UKS GRACZ 3:2
2019-06-07/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 1:5
2019-06-12/18:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 8:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 0:7
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 4:4
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:9
2019-05-31/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:4
2019-06-04/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - UKS GRACZ 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0:12
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 6:2
2019-05-25/10:00 UKS GRACZ - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-16/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 7:1
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:3
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:6
2019-05-21/18:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS GRACZ 3:1
2019-05-22/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 11:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-10/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 7:1
2019-05-10/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS GRACZ 3:2
2019-05-11/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 4:2
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-03/10:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:3
2019-05-03/10:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 16:0
2019-05-03/10:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
2019-05-07/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:6
2019-05-22/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-04-30/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 0:0
2019-04-30/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 13:2
2019-04-30/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS GRACZ 7:0
2019-04-30/18:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0:10
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:0
2019-04-26/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 13:0
2019-04-26/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2019-04-26/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2:9
2019-04-27/10:00 UKS GRACZ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 0:5
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 3:2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UKS GRACZ 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:7
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:15
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-04-05/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 0:4
2019-04-05/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-03-29/17:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 1:3
2019-03-29/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:1
2019-03-30/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-12/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-04-12/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-15/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-14/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-