Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 10 22 7 1 2 32:15
2 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 20 6 2 2 33:16
3 UKS SZOPIENICE 10 19 6 1 3 34:19
4 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 10 19 6 1 3 25:15
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 10 7 2 1 7 21:22
6 AKS CHORZÓW 10 0 0 0 10 8:66
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2019-06-19/17:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW 11:1
2019-06-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:2
2019-06-19/17:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW 11:1
2019-06-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-15/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2019-06-15/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 0:1
2019-06-15/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-08/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:1
2019-06-08/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - AKS CHORZÓW 10:1
2019-06-09/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-06-01/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:11
2019-06-01/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 0:1
2019-06-02/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-25/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 2:2
2019-05-25/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS CHORZÓW 3:1
2019-05-26/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-18/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:2
2019-05-18/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2019-05-19/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-11/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS CHORZÓW 6:0
2019-05-11/12:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:2
2019-05-11/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-05-04/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:6
2019-05-08/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2019-06-11/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-27/13:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:2
2019-04-28/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS CHORZÓW 6:1
2019-04-28/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:1
2019-04-13/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0:4
2019-04-14/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3