Katowice: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 7 18 6 0 1 29:10
2 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 7 18 6 0 1 39:9
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6 12 4 0 2 20:17
4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7 9 3 0 4 13:30
5 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 6 6 2 0 4 7:12
6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7 6 2 0 5 8:23
7 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 6 0 0 0 6 2:17
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:3
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4:6
2019-05-18/13:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - VACAT ! -:-
2019-05-19/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:8
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:3
2019-05-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4:6
2019-05-19/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:8
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:2
2019-05-11/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 1:5
2019-05-12/12:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-07/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 3:1
2019-05-08/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 0:2
2019-05-08/18:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-05/09:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 0:7
2019-05-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 1:0
2019-04-27/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:10
2019-04-27/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/12:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:2
2019-04-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 3:1
2019-04-24/16:45 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:1
2019-04-06/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:2
2019-04-06/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/09:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:1
2019-03-30/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-03-30/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/13:00 VACAT ! - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 VACAT ! - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-08/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/13:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-05-26/12:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-28/18:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-02/14:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-06-08/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - VACAT ! -:-
2019-06-08/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-16/10:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 -:-
2019-06-16/12:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-11/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-06-18/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2019-06-22/10:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE przy SP 51 - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-