Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 8 24 8 0 0 32:8
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 8 16 5 1 2 22:7
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7 15 5 0 2 33:15
4 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 6 9 3 0 3 28:14
5 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 10:18
6 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 8 8 2 2 4 13:28
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8 4 1 1 6 6:29
8 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 3 1 0 7 10:35
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:1
2019-05-18/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3:1
2019-05-18/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:0
2019-05-18/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:1
2019-05-18/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3:1
2019-05-18/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 7:0
2019-05-18/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:5
2019-05-11/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 0:1
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 2:7
2019-05-12/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-08/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:5
2019-05-08/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:1
2019-05-08/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:2
2019-05-08/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-24/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:4
2019-05-04/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:9
2019-05-04/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2019-04-27/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:1
2019-04-28/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
2019-04-28/12:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-04-13/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:6
2019-04-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-05/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
2019-04-06/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 10:1
2019-04-06/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2019-04-06/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:3
2019-03-31/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2019-03-31/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 4:1
2019-04-03/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-05-22/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-06-12/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-05-30/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-30/18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-05/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-19/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-06-19/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-22/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-