Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3 9 3 0 0 12:4
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 8:3
3 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3 4 1 1 1 5:8
4 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 4:12
5 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 2 3 1 0 1 11:5
6 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2 3 1 0 1 4:4
7 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 5:6
8 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 0 0 0 3 2:9
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-04-13/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:6
2019-04-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:3
2019-05-16/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-04-13/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:6
2019-04-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-05/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
2019-04-06/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 10:1
2019-04-06/09:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:3
2019-04-06/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:3
2019-03-31/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2019-03-31/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 4:1
2019-04-03/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-05-16/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-04-27/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-04-28/09:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/12:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-24/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-12/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-08/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-08/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-05-08/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-08/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-05-11/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-05-11/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-25/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-29/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-22/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-22/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-23/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-