Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2008 B Rybnik Wiosna" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-29/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2020-03-29/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-03-29/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-05/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-04-05/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-04-05/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-19/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2020-04-19/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2020-04-19/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-26/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-04-26/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-04-26/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-03/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2020-05-03/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-05-03/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-10/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2020-05-10/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-05-10/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-17/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2020-05-17/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-05-17/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-24/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2020-05-24/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-05-24/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-31/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2020-05-31/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II -:-
2020-05-31/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-07/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2020-06-07/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-06-07/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-