Zabrze: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 4 12 4 0 0 29:4
2 AP BIELIK 3 6 2 0 1 11:10
3 SSR APN II KNURÓW 3 6 2 0 1 6:5
4 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4 3 1 0 3 7:15
5 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4 3 1 0 3 7:20
6 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 4 3 1 0 3 7:13
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/16:15 SSR APN II KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
2019-09-23/17:00 AP BIELIK - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 3:6
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/16:15 SSR APN II KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
2019-09-23/17:00 AP BIELIK - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 3:6
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - AP BIELIK 1:3
2019-09-17/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 5:1
2019-09-20/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 0:11
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/16:15 SSR APN II KNURÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:0
2019-09-09/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:0
2019-09-10/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - AP BIELIK 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 1:9
2019-09-02/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-10-02/17:30 SSR APN II KNURÓW - AP BIELIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-26/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP BIELIK -:-
2019-09-26/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-26/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - SSR APN II KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/17:00 AP BIELIK - SSR APN II KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-30/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-30/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 AP BIELIK - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - SSR APN II KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:15 SSR APN II KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 AP BIELIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - AP BIELIK -:-
2019-10-21/16:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - SSR APN II KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-21/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-28/15:30 AP BIELIK - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-28/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-28/15:30 SSR APN II KNURÓW - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-