Bytom: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 10 27 9 0 1 71:12
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 10 24 8 0 2 52:18
3 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 10 19 6 1 3 53:37
4 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 13 4 1 5 47:45
5 LKS ZGODA REPTY 10 3 1 0 9 16:49
6 DIAMOND ACADEMY 10 3 1 0 9 15:93
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:7
2019-06-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:7
2019-06-10/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:7
2019-06-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:7
2019-06-10/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-03/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 8:2
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:0
2019-06-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 12:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-27/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS ZGODA REPTY 5:3
2019-05-27/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:8
2019-05-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:9
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DIAMOND ACADEMY 8:1
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 14:1
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-13/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:15
2019-05-13/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 5:2
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY 13:0
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:0
2019-05-06/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-29/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:3
2019-04-29/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:9
2019-05-09/16:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:17
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - DIAMOND ACADEMY 8:2
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 4:1
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:4
2019-04-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:6
2019-04-08/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-01/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY 10:1
2019-04-01/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2019-04-01/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:2