Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZET TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 PIAST BIERUŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 OGRODNIK TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 FORTUNA II WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 APN II GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2019-08-31/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - FORTUNA II WYRY -:-
2019-08-31/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-08-31/15:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-08/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - FORTUNA II WYRY -:-
2019-09-14/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-09-14/09:00 ZET TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-09-14/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2019-09-14/15:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2019-09-22/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/17:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - FORTUNA II WYRY -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 ZET TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
2019-09-28/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/15:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2019-10-05/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/09:00 ZET TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-12/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - FORTUNA II WYRY -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-13/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - PIAST BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-19/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ZET TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 OGRODNIK TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 FORTUNA II WYRY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/16:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/15:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - FORTUNA II WYRY -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2019-10-27/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-