Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 10 27 9 0 1 82:9
2 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 19 6 1 3 32:38
3 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 10 15 5 0 5 24:35
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 10 14 4 2 4 16:23
5 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 33:46
6 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 10 1 0 1 9 12:48
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 7:3
2019-06-10/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:4
2019-06-10/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 7:3
2019-06-10/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:4
2019-06-10/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-03/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 19:1
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:1
2019-06-07/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-27/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 6:3
2019-05-27/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2019-06-06/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-16/16:45 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-05-20/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 14:1
2019-05-29/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:1
2019-05-13/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 19:0
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:11
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:5
2019-05-06/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS TARNOWICZANKA 7:0
2019-05-08/17:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-29/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:1
2019-05-10/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2019-05-23/18:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 2:0
2019-04-15/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2019-05-16/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:5
2019-04-17/17:15 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:0
2019-04-18/16:45 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-04/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:5
2019-04-07/09:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 5:2
2019-04-25/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1