Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 33 11 0 1 82:15
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 12 27 9 0 3 53:16
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 12 21 7 0 5 25:30
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 12 19 6 1 5 33:33
5 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 12 15 5 0 7 27:29
6 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12 7 2 1 9 11:47
7 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 12 3 1 0 11 12:73
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-16/10:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:1
2019-06-17/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-16/10:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:1
2019-06-17/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-12/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:2
2019-06-13/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:3
2019-06-18/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:12
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-09/10:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:1
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
2019-06-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-03/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:0
2019-06-05/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2019-06-05/16:15 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/11:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:6
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:1
2019-05-30/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-22/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:1
2019-05-23/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-05-23/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2019-05-20/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:4
2019-05-20/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-13/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:11
2019-05-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:7
2019-05-13/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 11:1
2019-05-06/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:1
2019-05-08/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-28/15:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2019-04-30/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-05-16/16:45 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:8
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-24/16:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:3
2019-04-25/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:1
2019-04-25/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2019-04-15/18:15 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:1
2019-04-16/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-07/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:5
2019-04-08/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:3
2019-04-09/16:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
2019-04-01/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2019-04-01/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:2