Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKS GRODZIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS PORĘBA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-05/17:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-05/17:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-09-05/17:45 RKS GRODZIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/17:45 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-09-12/17:45 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-12/17:45 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - MKS PORĘBA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-19/17:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-19/17:30 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-09-19/17:30 MKS PORĘBA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-08-16/17:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-08-16/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-08-16/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-30/16:45 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-30/16:45 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-30/16:45 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-03/16:45 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-10-03/16:45 MKS PORĘBA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-03/16:45 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-11/16:30 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS PORĘBA -:-
2019-10-11/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-17/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-17/16:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-10-17/16:30 MKS PORĘBA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-24/16:00 MKS PORĘBA - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-24/16:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-24/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-08-16/15:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-08-16/15:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-08-16/15:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-07/14:45 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-07/14:45 MKS PORĘBA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-11-07/14:45 RKS GRODZIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-14/14:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-11-14/14:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-11-14/14:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-