Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6 16 5 1 0 36:5
2 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 7 14 4 2 1 27:12
3 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7 13 4 1 2 47:17
4 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 22:10
5 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 6 12 4 0 2 28:13
6 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 4 1 1 4 13:38
7 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 1 0 1 5 10:51
8 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 0 0 0 6 3:40
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-24/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:2
2020-09-28/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-10/13:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-24/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-21/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2020-09-21/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2020-09-21/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:1
2020-09-22/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-17/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:1
2020-09-17/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:0
2020-09-17/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2020-09-19/10:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:9
2020-09-14/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-09-14/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 1:10
2020-09-14/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0:12
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:6
2020-09-07/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2020-09-07/17:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 6:3
2020-09-08/17:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-03/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4:3
2020-09-03/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0:3
2020-09-03/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:3
2020-09-03/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/14:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:2
2020-08-31/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:9
2020-08-31/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 5:4
2020-09-10/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC 0:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-28/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-10/13:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-01/16:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-01/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-01/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-08/17:00 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-05/16:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-15/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-12/16:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-19/16:15 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-10-19/16:15 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-19/16:15 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-19/16:15 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-26/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-02/14:45 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2020-11-02/14:45 ZEW II SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-11-02/14:45 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-11-02/14:45 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-09/14:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZEW II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-