Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ORBITA BUKOWNO 7 18 6 0 1 36:8
2 APN CZELADŹ 6 12 4 0 2 14:9
3 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 33:12
4 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6 9 3 0 3 12:15
5 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC 6 6 2 0 4 11:29
6 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 6 2 0 4 13:26
7 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 6 6 2 0 4 12:15
8 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5 3 1 0 4 7:24
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - APN CZELADŹ 4:0
2020-09-28/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-28/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - APN CZELADŹ 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-21/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:2
2020-09-21/17:00 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:11
2020-09-21/17:05 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-17/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2020-09-17/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2020-09-17/17:00 APN CZELADŹ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0:2
2020-09-17/17:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-14/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:6
2020-09-14/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2020-09-14/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:0
2020-09-14/17:00 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - APN CZELADŹ 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-07/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:2
2020-09-07/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
2020-09-07/17:00 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2020-09-07/17:00 APN CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-03/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN CZELADŹ 1:4
2020-09-03/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:3
2020-09-03/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:5
2020-09-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC 9:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:3
2020-08-31/17:00 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:5
2020-08-31/17:00 APN CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2020-08-31/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:7
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/17:00 APN CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-28/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-28/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-01/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-01/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-01/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-01/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-04/10:30 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 APN CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-12/16:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-10-12/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-12/17:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-19/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-19/16:15 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-19/16:15 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-10-19/16:15 APN CZELADŹ - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-25/10:00 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-26/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-10-26/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-02/14:45 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZEW I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-02/14:45 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-02/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN CZELADŹ -:-
2020-11-02/16:45 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-09/14:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 APN CZELADŹ - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 ZEW I SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-11-09/14:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-