II liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płn. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-03-28/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-18/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-25/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-03/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-10/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-16/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-24/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-31/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-06/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-06-06/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-