III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 9 25 8 1 0 30:12
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 10 20 6 2 2 19:7
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 10 19 6 1 3 28:15
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 17 5 2 3 28:9
5 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 13 4 1 5 22:19
6 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 10 12 3 3 4 17:21
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 10 6 1 3 6 10:25
8 RUCH CHORZÓW SA 11 1 0 1 10 9:55
Kolejka nr 13
2019-09-25/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2019-11-09/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-09-25/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 9:0
2019-10-20/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2019-10-20/15:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:1
2019-10-13/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:1
2019-10-13/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2019-10-13/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/15:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-10-10/15:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2019-10-10/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2019-10-10/16:45 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-02/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:2
2019-10-06/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:7
2019-10-06/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2019-10-06/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2019-09-28/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:1
2019-09-29/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 10:0
2019-09-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:0
2019-09-22/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3:3
2019-09-22/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:3
2019-09-22/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-09-15/11:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0:0
2019-09-25/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:0
2019-10-02/17:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/15:15 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 1:2
2019-09-12/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:4
2019-09-12/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-09-18/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:1
2019-09-08/13:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 8:2
2019-09-08/14:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-09-11/19:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2019-08-31/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - RUCH CHORZÓW SA 6:1
2019-09-01/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:0
2019-09-01/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-31/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-02/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW SA -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-