Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2009 C RYBNIK" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2 4 1 1 0 15:5
2 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
3 LKS BARANOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 4:11
4 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2 2 0 2 0 6:6
5 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 2 0 0 0 2 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-27/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:2
2020-09-28/17:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-27/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 3:0
2020-09-20/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:3
2020-09-13/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 1:11
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-28/17:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-10-03/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-11/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/12:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-18/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-25/11:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/12:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-11-08/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II -:-
2020-11-08/11:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-11/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE -:-
2020-11-11/12:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-11-15/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-