Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2008 grB Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
2019-09-01/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-09-15/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2019-09-22/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2019-09-29/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2019-11-03/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
2019-11-03/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-