III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 14 29 9 2 3 33:12
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 14 28 9 1 4 36:12
3 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 14 28 9 1 4 31:23
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 14 27 8 3 3 25:12
5 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 14 17 5 2 7 21:32
6 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 14 15 5 0 9 24:34
7 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 14 11 3 2 9 24:32
8 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 14 6 1 3 10 10:47
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-22/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-06-16/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-06-16/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:3
2019-06-18/18:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-22/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-06-16/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-06-16/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:3
2019-06-18/18:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-05-30/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2019-06-09/09:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6:0
2019-06-09/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-06-12/18:15 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-05/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:4
2019-06-05/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:3
2019-06-05/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:3
2019-06-05/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-02/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 8:0
2019-06-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2019-06-02/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-06-03/18:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2019-05-25/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:3
2019-05-26/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2019-05-30/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-18/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-05-18/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:0
2019-05-19/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2019-05-19/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-11/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2019-05-11/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2019-05-12/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2019-06-12/17:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-05/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2019-05-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 8:1
2019-05-07/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
2019-05-21/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-27/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:0
2019-04-28/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
2019-04-28/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2019-04-28/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-23/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2019-04-23/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:0
2019-04-23/18:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-04-25/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2019-04-14/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2019-04-15/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/14:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-04-06/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2019-04-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6:0
2019-04-07/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-31/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:2
2019-03-31/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-03-31/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2019-03-31/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:1
2019-03-23/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-03-24/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:4
2019-05-14/17:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2