Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 4 9 3 0 1 9:5
2 GKS WAWEL WIREK 4 9 3 0 1 13:8
3 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4 6 2 0 2 5:8
4 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 4 4 1 1 2 9:8
5 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4 4 1 1 2 8:11
6 MKS MYSŁOWICE 4 3 1 0 3 7:11
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2020-09-26/17:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2020-09-27/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 2:3
2020-09-26/17:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2020-09-27/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/10:45 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:0
2020-09-19/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:3
2020-09-19/13:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:2
2020-09-12/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-09-13/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2020-09-06/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:1
2020-09-06/17:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-10-03/14:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-10-04/09:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/09:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
2020-10-11/15:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-18/16:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/11:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-