Katowice: VI liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4 10 3 1 0 23:6
2 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4 10 3 1 0 16:12
3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 4 6 2 0 2 13:11
4 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4 6 2 0 2 19:4
5 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4 3 1 0 3 11:26
6 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4 0 0 0 4 8:31
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
2020-09-26/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:5
2020-09-27/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1:2
2020-09-26/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:5
2020-09-27/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 3:9
2020-09-20/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:10
2020-09-20/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:4
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:2
2020-09-12/11:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:9
2020-09-05/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 0:1
2020-09-06/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-04/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2020-10-10/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-17/16:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-24/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/09:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2020-11-15/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-