III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "III WLMM 2007 Rybnik" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10 25 8 1 1 31:8
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 10 22 7 1 2 30:11
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 19 6 1 3 25:13
4 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 10 16 5 1 4 22:24
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 10 4 1 1 8 15:38
6 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 10 1 0 1 9 7:36
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:0
2019-06-08/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3:1
2019-06-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:0
2019-06-08/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3:1
2019-06-09/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-29/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:3
2019-05-31/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:6
2019-06-02/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 3:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2019-05-25/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:4
2019-05-26/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 5:2
2019-05-18/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:1
2019-05-19/11:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 8:0
2019-05-12/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:5
2019-05-13/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-05/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 4:0
2019-05-05/11:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
2019-05-05/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:1
2019-04-27/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:1
2019-05-08/18:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 8:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:0
2019-04-14/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:0
2019-04-14/11:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:0
2019-04-06/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
2019-04-06/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:0
2019-03-30/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 1:1
2019-03-30/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 2:1