Katowice: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8 20 6 2 0 34:7
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 7 19 6 1 0 39:7
3 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 7 11 3 2 2 16:13
4 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 8 10 3 1 4 21:31
5 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 8 8 2 2 4 24:29
6 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 7 5 1 2 4 15:35
7 AKS MIKOŁÓW 7 0 0 0 7 7:34
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 14:1
2019-10-12/13:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:7
2019-10-12/14:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 14:1
2019-10-12/13:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:7
2019-10-12/14:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2019-10-10/17:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 2:0
2019-10-05/12:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 4:4
2019-10-06/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 7:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 5:3
2019-09-28/16:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
2019-09-29/13:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:5
2019-09-21/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 2:5
2019-09-21/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 2:2
2019-09-15/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:3
2019-09-15/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:9
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:6
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:2
2019-10-09/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 2:2
2019-09-08/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2019-09-25/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 3:0
2019-09-01/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:4
2019-10-10/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-16/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-26/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-11-10/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/14:45 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-