Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8 21 7 0 1 32:10
2 MKS MYSŁOWICE 9 16 5 1 3 22:11
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9 16 5 1 3 37:18
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 13 4 1 4 20:13
5 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 7 12 3 3 1 20:14
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 6 2 0 6 17:22
7 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 0 0 0 8 5:65
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2019-10-19/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-10-20/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2019-10-20/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2019-10-20/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-11/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 3:0
2019-10-13/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:2
2019-10-13/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2019-10-10/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2019-10-10/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-04/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:3
2019-10-05/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 2:2
2019-10-06/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2019-09-29/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 6:1
2019-09-29/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1:3
2019-09-22/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2019-09-22/15:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2019-09-15/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 5:3
2019-09-15/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:8
2019-09-12/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:2
2019-09-25/17:45 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2019-09-07/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2019-09-08/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:17
2019-09-03/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2019-09-03/17:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-19/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 VACAT ! - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/13:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/13:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-06/13:00 VACAT ! - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/15:30 VACAT ! - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-13/13:15 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/09:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - VACAT ! -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-07/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-09/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 VACAT ! - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-16/12:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-11-17/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - VACAT ! -:-