Częstochowa: D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 12 29 9 2 1 42:20
2 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 12 29 9 2 1 81:11
3 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 11 25 8 1 2 50:18
4 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 11 23 7 2 2 42:18
5 KMICIC KRUSZYNA 11 13 4 1 6 21:40
6 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 13 9 2 3 8 27:60
7 GROM MIEDŹNO 12 7 2 1 8 16:58
8 CZARNI STARCZA 14 0 0 0 13 11:71
Kolejka nr 14
2019-09-17/17:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:3
2019-11-09/10:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - CZARNI STARCZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-09-17/17:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:3
2019-11-09/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - CZARNI STARCZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-09-24/16:45 CZARNI STARCZA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 2:6
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/10:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - CZARNI STARCZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/10:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:9
2019-10-19/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2019-10-19/10:00 CZARNI STARCZA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 0:3
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - GROM MIEDŹNO 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/09:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GROM MIEDŹNO 5:0
2019-10-12/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - CZARNI STARCZA 3:0
2019-10-12/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 5:2
2019-10-12/10:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-04/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:1
2019-10-05/10:00 CZARNI STARCZA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 0:3
2019-10-05/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:7
2019-10-05/10:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:9
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-27/17:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 5:0
2019-09-28/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - GROM MIEDŹNO 4:0
2019-09-28/11:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 3:0
2019-10-01/16:30 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - CZARNI STARCZA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 3:0
2019-09-21/10:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - GROM MIEDŹNO 6:0
2019-09-21/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:1
2019-09-23/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:16
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-13/17:30 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 4:0
2019-09-14/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - CZARNI STARCZA 6:1
2019-09-14/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:2
2019-09-14/10:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 4:6
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 1:16
2019-09-11/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
2019-09-11/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - CZARNI STARCZA 5:0
2019-09-07/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 12:0
2019-09-07/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0:5
2019-09-07/10:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:3
2019-08-31/10:00 CZARNI STARCZA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
2019-09-02/17:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:3
2019-09-02/17:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/16:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń 9:0
2019-08-28/17:30 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2:2
2019-08-28/17:30 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - CZARNI STARCZA 3:1
2019-09-23/17:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - GROM MIEDŹNO 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:30 CZARNI STARCZA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 4:10
2019-08-24/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:1
2019-08-24/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 3:3
2019-09-18/17:30 GROM MIEDŹNO - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:10
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/10:00 NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU Przystajń -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - OLIMPIA HUTA STARA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/10:00 GROM MIEDŹNO - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-