II liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-05/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-19/11:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-25/11:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-03/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 BTS REKORD - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-10/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 BTS REKORD - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-16/11:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-24/11:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-31/11:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-06/11:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - BTS REKORD -:-