I liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 10 25 8 1 1 34:6
2 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10 20 6 2 2 25:7
3 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10 17 5 2 3 20:15
4 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 10 9 3 0 7 20:30
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 9 3 0 7 12:35
6 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10 7 2 1 7 9:27
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-04/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-06-06/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-06-06/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-04/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-06-06/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-06-06/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-29/10:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
2019-06-01/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 4:0
2019-06-01/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:2
2019-05-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-05-28/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:0
2019-05-18/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:6
2019-05-21/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-05-11/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:1
2019-05-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-08/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 7:0
2019-05-09/14:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:3
2019-05-15/10:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-16/17:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2019-04-27/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-04-27/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:1
2019-04-13/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 4:2
2019-04-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-26/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:0
2019-04-06/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2019-04-06/09:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:4
2019-04-03/15:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:4
2019-04-10/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2