III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 3 9 3 0 0 19:3
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3 9 3 0 0 16:5
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4 9 3 0 1 10:4
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4 6 2 0 2 9:11
5 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 6:21
6 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 4 0 0 0 4 5:21
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:1
2019-09-22/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2019-09-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:1
2019-09-22/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2019-09-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:1
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:2
2019-09-15/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:3
2019-09-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 12:1
2019-09-01/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:2
2019-09-04/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-25/18:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-06/15:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/13:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-