Żywiec: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 8 24 8 0 0 80:6
2 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10 21 7 0 3 45:35
3 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 8 16 5 1 2 24:24
4 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 6 4 1 1 4 12:40
5 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 8 3 1 0 7 20:44
6 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8 2 0 2 6 19:51
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-06-17/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:2
2019-06-17/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:2
2019-06-17/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-10/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:11
2019-06-10/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 6:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-03/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-27/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 5:8
2019-05-27/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 1:2
2019-05-27/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2:9
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-20/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:9
2019-05-20/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 2:6
2019-05-20/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:11
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-13/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 4:2
2019-05-13/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:3
2019-05-13/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:11
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-06/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 13:2
2019-05-06/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA 6:2
2019-05-06/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-29/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:2
2019-04-29/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:9
2019-04-29/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-15/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 9:0
2019-04-15/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 10:0
2019-04-15/16:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-22/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-04-24/17:00 TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-03/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - TS METAL WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA -:-
2019-06-03/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-10/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-