Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN II GKS TYCHY 10 28 9 1 0 55:1
2 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 10 22 7 1 2 41:13
3 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 10 17 5 2 3 22:17
4 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 26:45
5 PIAST BIERUŃ 10 6 2 0 8 14:41
6 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10 3 1 0 9 9:50
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/08:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 6:0
2019-06-15/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2019-06-15/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/08:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 6:0
2019-06-15/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2019-06-15/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/12:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:11
2019-06-09/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:1
2019-06-09/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - PIAST BIERUŃ 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 3:0
2019-06-01/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:3
2019-06-02/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:13
2019-06-07/18:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 0:4
2019-06-11/18:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PIAST BIERUŃ 8:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 11:0
2019-05-18/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:7
2019-05-19/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-12/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:0
2019-05-12/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:0
2019-05-12/18:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 5:0
2019-05-05/09:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:5
2019-05-05/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-28/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 1:1
2019-04-28/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:3
2019-05-15/18:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:7
2019-04-14/12:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 10:0
2019-04-14/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 7:0
2019-04-07/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY ( DZ. ) 1:0
2019-04-07/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:3