Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 14 35 11 2 1 47:11
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 14 33 10 3 1 30:10
3 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 14 23 7 2 5 19:18
4 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 21 7 0 7 24:19
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 14 19 6 1 7 18:21
6 MKS PORĘBA 14 16 5 1 8 19:26
7 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 9 3 0 11 20:41
8 KRS TKKF ZEW 14 7 2 1 11 19:50
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-13/19:10 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA 2:0
2019-06-16/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:1
2019-06-16/14:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:3
2019-06-17/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-13/19:10 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA 2:0
2019-06-16/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:1
2019-06-16/14:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:3
2019-06-17/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-10/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:4
2019-06-10/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2019-06-10/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:2
2019-06-13/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2019-06-06/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:1
2019-06-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS PORĘBA 3:2
2019-06-06/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-31/18:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-06-03/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:4
2019-06-03/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2019-06-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-27/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS PORĘBA 1:3
2019-05-27/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2019-05-27/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:3
2019-05-27/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-19/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 5:0
2019-05-20/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0:1
2019-05-20/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2019-05-20/18:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-13/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:2
2019-05-13/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:0
2019-05-13/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2019-05-13/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-09/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:1
2019-05-09/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2019-05-09/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW 5:2
2019-05-11/13:00 MKS PORĘBA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-04/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA 5:0
2019-05-06/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2019-05-06/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:7
2019-05-06/18:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2019-04-29/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - KRS TKKF ZEW 3:2
2019-04-29/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
2019-04-29/18:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2019-04-25/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS PORĘBA 1:2
2019-04-25/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-05-16/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:0
2019-04-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:2
2019-04-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:4
2019-04-15/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-08/16:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2019-04-08/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MKS PORĘBA 3:1
2019-04-08/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:0
2019-04-08/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 1:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2019-04-01/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:3
2019-04-01/16:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA 0:3
2019-04-01/19:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1