III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Częstochowa" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 12 34 11 1 0 79:11
2 ZIELONI I ŻARKI 12 30 10 0 2 42:13
3 LOT KONOPISKA 12 24 8 0 4 48:23
4 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 12 15 5 0 7 23:44
5 MOSIR MYSZKÓW 12 10 3 1 8 11:40
6 SPARTA LUBLINIEC 12 7 2 1 9 13:50
7 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 12 4 1 1 10 9:44
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-30/16:30 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:7
2019-11-02/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:0
2019-11-04/16:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-30/16:30 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:7
2019-11-02/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:0
2019-11-04/16:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 2:1
2019-10-26/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA 1:2
2019-10-26/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - ZIELONI I ŻARKI 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 5:0
2019-10-19/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:2
2019-10-19/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:3
2019-10-12/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 5:1
2019-10-12/12:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - LOT KONOPISKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - ZIELONI I ŻARKI 0:2
2019-10-05/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 2:5
2019-10-05/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 12:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-02/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:5
2019-10-02/16:30 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 7:0
2019-10-02/16:30 LOT KONOPISKA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LOT KONOPISKA 0:5
2019-09-28/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 2:0
2019-10-08/16:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI I ŻARKI 7:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - ZIELONI I ŻARKI 0:1
2019-09-21/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 5:1
2019-09-23/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:8
2019-09-14/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 12:2
2019-09-14/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - LOT KONOPISKA 1:4
2019-09-11/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 1:2
2019-09-11/17:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 0:3
2019-09-07/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - ZIELONI I ŻARKI 2:3
2019-11-09/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - MOSIR MYSZKÓW 7:0
2019-08-31/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3:0
2019-09-19/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:9
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:30 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ZIELONI I ŻARKI 0:3
2019-08-28/17:30 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LOT KONOPISKA 0:5
2019-09-17/17:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 14:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/16:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2019-08-24/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 6:1
2019-09-03/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:1