III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 4 12 4 0 0 43:2
2 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3 7 2 1 0 11:3
3 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4 7 2 1 1 9:15
4 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3 4 1 1 1 6:7
5 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3 4 1 1 1 18:22
6 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3 3 1 0 2 10:18
7 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2 0 0 0 2 0:6
8 LKS JUSZCZYNA 2 0 0 0 2 1:9
9 AP ZONe FOOTBALL 2 0 0 0 2 2:18
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:2
2020-09-21/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 1:15
2020-09-21/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:2
2020-09-21/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 1:15
2020-09-21/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 15:1
2020-09-14/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:14
2020-09-14/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:3
2020-09-14/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:10
2020-09-07/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS JUSZCZYNA 3:0
2020-08-31/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 3:1
2020-08-31/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:4
2020-08-31/17:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-09-07/17:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-28/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - AP ZONe FOOTBALL -:-
2020-09-28/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-05/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-10-05/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-12/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - AP ZONe FOOTBALL -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2020-10-19/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-19/16:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2020-10-19/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-26/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2020-10-26/16:00 LKS JUSZCZYNA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2020-10-26/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-
2020-10-26/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-