III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Częstochowa - wiosna" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 37 12 1 1 48:11
2 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 33 11 0 3 63:18
3 WARTA MSTÓW 14 31 10 1 3 46:20
4 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 17 5 2 7 26:43
5 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 16 5 1 8 39:31
6 LELOVIA LELÓW 14 15 4 3 7 32:44
7 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 14 11 3 2 9 16:43
8 POGOŃ KAMYK 14 3 1 0 13 7:67
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-18/18:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:0
2019-06-22/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2019-06-22/13:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2019-06-22/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-18/18:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:0
2019-06-22/10:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
2019-06-22/13:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2019-06-22/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:5
2019-06-13/17:30 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW 2:1
2019-06-15/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - POGOŃ KAMYK 4:1
2019-06-15/10:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - WARTA MSTÓW 2:5
2019-06-08/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:4
2019-06-08/14:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2019-06-09/11:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-01/10:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2019-06-01/12:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:1
2019-06-01/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 7:0
2019-06-02/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-22/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2019-05-25/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:12
2019-05-25/13:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2019-05-27/17:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-16/17:30 LELOVIA LELÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4:0
2019-05-18/10:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 4:0
2019-05-18/11:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2019-05-20/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-10/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:1
2019-05-11/09:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:2
2019-05-11/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2019-05-11/13:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-04/10:00 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:5
2019-05-04/12:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW 15:2
2019-05-04/14:00 WARTA MSTÓW - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:3
2019-05-05/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-27/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2019-04-27/16:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:2
2019-04-28/14:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 3:2
2019-04-30/16:45 POGOŃ KAMYK - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-23/16:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2019-04-23/16:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:1
2019-04-23/17:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - POGOŃ KAMYK 6:1
2019-04-24/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - WARTA MSTÓW 0:5
2019-04-13/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LELOVIA LELÓW 8:3
2019-04-14/13:30 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:1
2019-04-17/16:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - WARTA MSTÓW 0:2
2019-04-06/16:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2019-04-07/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 4:0
2019-04-07/11:30 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/10:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2019-03-30/12:30 ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LELOVIA LELÓW 1:1
2019-03-30/13:00 POGOŃ KAMYK - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2019-04-03/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/11:00 LELOVIA LELÓW - WARTA MSTÓW 0:2
2019-03-23/13:00 AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:1
2019-03-24/10:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
2019-03-24/12:00 SKRA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - POGOŃ KAMYK 7:0