III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "WLM 2007 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7 21 7 0 0 44:8
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 7 15 5 0 2 28:11
3 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 7 9 3 0 4 10:22
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 7 9 3 0 4 7:14
5 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 17:26
6 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 7 3 1 0 6 5:30
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 2:1
2019-10-13/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:1
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 2:1
2019-10-13/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:1
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 7:0
2019-10-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:0
2019-10-06/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 5:0
2019-09-28/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:1
2019-09-29/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0:5
2019-09-22/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 12:1
2019-09-15/12:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 1:3
2019-09-15/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0:1
2019-09-08/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:5
2019-09-09/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0:3
2019-09-01/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:2
2019-09-01/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 9:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-10-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/12:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-11-03/11:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-