Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2006 B Rybnik RW" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 9 27 9 0 0 62:4
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 9 15 4 3 2 21:15
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 9 14 4 2 3 12:16
4 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8 8 1 5 2 10:18
5 KS DECOR BEŁK 9 8 1 5 3 17:33
6 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 8 6 2 0 6 6:22
7 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 8 4 1 1 6 11:31
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:3
2019-06-08/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:5
2019-06-09/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS DECOR BEŁK 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1:3
2019-06-08/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:5
2019-06-09/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS DECOR BEŁK 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
2019-06-02/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
2019-06-04/17:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3:5
2019-05-25/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:1
2019-05-26/13:00 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - KS DECOR BEŁK 15:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-19/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2019-05-19/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 2:0
2019-05-30/17:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-12/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:2
2019-05-15/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2019-06-06/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS DECOR BEŁK 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2019-05-05/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 12:0
2019-05-08/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-24/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 0:2
2019-04-28/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:8
2019-05-15/17:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS DECOR BEŁK 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 5:2
2019-04-14/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
2019-04-14/11:30 FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-03/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 0:5
2019-04-06/13:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS DECOR BEŁK 1:1
2019-04-07/12:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 2:1
2019-03-30/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:1
2019-03-31/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW 1:5