III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Tychy - Bielsko-B." Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 GLKS WILKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-01/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-15/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-28/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-12/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-13/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/11:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-11-09/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD Bielsko-Biała -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-