Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2007 B Rybnik Wiosna" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUPTAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-28/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-29/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-03-29/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-04-05/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-04-05/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-19/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-19/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-04-19/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-25/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-04-26/09:30 UKS RUPTAWA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2020-04-26/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-03/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-03/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-05-03/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-10/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-05-10/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-05-10/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-17/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-17/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-05-17/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-23/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2020-05-24/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2020-05-24/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-31/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-31/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-05-31/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-06/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-06-07/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2020-06-07/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-