Katowice: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 14 32 10 2 2 62:29
2 GKS WAWEL WIREK 14 29 9 2 3 48:23
3 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 14 29 9 2 3 47:24
4 MKS MYSŁOWICE 13 22 7 1 5 35:30
5 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 13 21 6 3 4 40:30
6 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 14 14 4 2 8 21:33
7 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 14 12 4 0 10 29:43
8 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 0 0 0 14 21:91
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-18/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2019-06-12/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 2:1
2019-06-18/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
2019-06-19/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-18/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2019-06-12/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 2:1
2019-06-18/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:1
2019-06-15/16:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:7
2019-06-16/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:5
2019-06-16/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-08/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:0
2019-06-08/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:3
2019-06-09/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 1:1
2019-06-09/14:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-23/10:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 2:5
2019-06-05/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:0
2019-06-05/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:0
2019-06-11/17:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 7:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-01/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:1
2019-06-01/09:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
2019-06-02/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:3
2019-06-02/10:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-25/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 3:7
2019-05-26/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:9
2019-05-26/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:2
2019-05-26/15:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-18/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:1
2019-05-18/12:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 3:7
2019-05-19/10:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 0:2
2019-05-28/17:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-15/15:50 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:10
2019-05-15/16:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:0
2019-05-15/18:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 6:2
2019-05-15/18:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 1:4
2019-05-11/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 5:3
2019-05-12/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:3
2019-05-12/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-19/10:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:5
2019-05-05/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 5:1
2019-05-05/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:4
2019-05-05/09:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:1
2019-04-27/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:0
2019-04-28/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 4:0
2019-04-28/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 7:0
2019-04-14/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2019-04-14/09:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 1:1
2019-04-14/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 3:3
2019-04-06/09:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2019-04-06/13:00 LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:4
2019-04-07/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/09:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:3
2019-03-30/12:30 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2019-03-31/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2019-03-31/09:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ I I IMIELIN 1:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-19/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-