III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-01/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-05/17:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-15/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-03/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-06/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-27/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-17/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-11-17/09:00 JURAJSKA SP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-