Zabrze: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA 4 10 3 1 0 28:5
2 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 3 7 2 1 0 24:5
3 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3 3 1 0 2 11:20
4 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE 4 2 0 2 2 8:25
5 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 2:3
6 GSF GLIWICE 2 1 0 1 1 3:18
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE - GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA 0:15
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-23/19:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE - GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA 0:15
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 2:2
2019-09-16/17:00 GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA 0:1
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE 6:4
2019-09-09/19:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GSF GLIWICE 15:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 3:7
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:2
2019-09-02/17:00 GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA - GSF GLIWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-10-15/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-23/19:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-26/17:00 GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-26/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2019-10-03/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-14/19:15 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE -:-
2019-10-18/16:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - GSF GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-21/16:30 GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA - LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 GSF GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 LKS 35 GIERAŁTOWICE - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-24/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-10-24/18:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GÓRNIK IV ZABRZE SSA -:-