Tychy: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "+ D2"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS LĘDZINY 9 27 9 0 0 63:8
2 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 9 22 7 1 1 66:17
3 LKS II MIEDŹNA 9 22 7 1 1 61:15
4 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 9 18 6 0 3 34:61
5 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 9 15 5 0 4 52:41
6 LKS MIZERÓW 9 12 4 0 5 38:22
7 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 9 9 3 0 6 38:53
8 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 9 3 1 0 8 12:38
9 LKS STUDZIONKA 9 3 1 0 8 11:95
10 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 9 3 1 0 8 20:45
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 12:3
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2020-10-24/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 4:9
2020-10-25/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS II MIEDŹNA 1:20
2020-10-25/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - LKS MIZERÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 MKS LĘDZINY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 12:3
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2020-10-24/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 4:9
2020-10-25/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS II MIEDŹNA 1:20
2020-10-25/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - LKS MIZERÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - LKS STUDZIONKA 12:1
2020-10-18/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 16:0
2020-10-18/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:9
2020-10-21/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:4
2020-11-07/17:30 LKS II MIEDŹNA - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/00:00 MKS LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:0
2020-10-09/16:30 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 5:3
2020-10-10/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - LKS II MIEDŹNA 3:9
2020-10-11/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 8:5
2020-10-12/16:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS II MIEDŹNA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 8:2
2020-10-04/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 6:8
2020-10-04/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 1:3
2020-10-05/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2020-10-16/16:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 18:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:2
2020-09-25/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 7:0
2020-09-26/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 1:6
2020-09-27/12:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS II MIEDŹNA 0:4
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS MIZERÓW 1:18
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:30 LKS MIZERÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 3:1
2020-09-19/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS LĘDZINY 2:5
2020-09-19/16:30 LKS II MIEDŹNA - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 9:1
2020-09-20/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:1
2020-09-20/12:00 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - LKS STUDZIONKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:30 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 17:0
2020-09-12/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 5:3
2020-09-12/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - LKS II MIEDŹNA 4:4
2020-09-14/17:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MIZERÓW 1:4
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:15
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:00 LKS II MIEDŹNA - MKS LĘDZINY 1:4
2020-09-04/17:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 6:3
2020-09-04/17:30 LKS MIZERÓW - FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC 3:4
2020-09-06/12:00 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:4
2020-09-09/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY 12:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS II MIEDŹNA 0:3
2020-08-29/00:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:3
2020-08-31/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2020-09-07/17:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:6
2020-10-29/00:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT II SUSZEC - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 3:0