Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2007 grC Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 10 24 8 0 2 37:14
2 UKS RUPTAWA 10 21 6 3 1 31:17
3 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 10 12 4 0 6 37:38
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 10 11 3 2 5 37:43
5 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 10 11 3 2 5 18:33
6 LKS BARANOWICE 10 7 2 1 7 21:36
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
2019-11-03/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:2
2019-11-03/13:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 7:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS BARANOWICE 3:0
2019-11-03/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:2
2019-11-03/13:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 7:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - UKS RUPTAWA 2:5
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 3:0
2019-10-27/13:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 4:0
2019-10-20/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA 2:2
2019-10-20/13:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 5:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA 0:3
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 1:2
2019-10-13/12:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 7:1
2019-10-06/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:5
2019-10-06/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS RUPTAWA 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/12:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 2:3
2019-09-29/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 5:6
2019-09-29/13:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS RUPTAWA 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 11:1
2019-09-22/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:1
2019-09-22/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 1:0
2019-09-15/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS BARANOWICE 2:0
2019-09-15/13:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 6:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 5:2
2019-09-08/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE 2:2
2019-09-11/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS BARANOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:00 UKS RUPTAWA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 3:5
2019-09-01/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 2:2
2019-09-01/11:30 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS BARANOWICE 7:4