III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Częstochowa" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZIELONI I ŻARKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MOSIR MYSZKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LOT KONOPISKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/18:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-28/17:30 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ZIELONI I ŻARKI -:-
2019-08-28/17:30 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - ZIELONI I ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-11/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-09-11/17:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - ZIELONI I ŻARKI -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-09-21/12:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZIELONI I ŻARKI -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-02/16:30 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-02/16:30 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-10-02/16:30 LOT KONOPISKA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-05/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - ZIELONI I ŻARKI -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-12/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-19/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-26/10:00 SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - ZIELONI I ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-02/10:00 ZIELONI I ŻARKI - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-02/10:00 MOSIR MYSZKÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-