II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "ProTrainUP" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6 18 6 0 0 30:2
2 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5 12 4 0 1 11:11
3 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6 10 3 1 2 13:8
4 APN GKS TYCHY 5 9 3 0 2 15:4
5 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5 6 2 0 3 8:11
6 RKP ROW RYBNIK 5 4 1 1 3 4:9
7 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 5 3 1 0 4 2:16
8 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5 0 0 0 5 0:22
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-18/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2019-04-27/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-04-28/09:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-18/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-13/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 5:0
2019-04-14/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2019-04-14/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8:0
2019-04-14/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 1:0
2019-04-07/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:4
2019-04-07/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - RKP ROW RYBNIK 3:1
2019-04-17/15:30 APN GKS TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-03-30/10:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - APN GKS TYCHY 3:1
2019-03-30/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:0
2019-03-31/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:2
2019-03-31/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-23/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2019-03-23/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - RKP ROW RYBNIK 4:0
2019-03-24/09:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 0:6
2019-03-24/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-16/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:7
2019-03-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY 1:0
2019-03-17/13:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 1:2
2019-04-03/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-25/15:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-04-25/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-07/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-04-28/09:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-04/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-05/09:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-05/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-12/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-12/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-19/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/09:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - RKP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-16/11:00 RKP ROW RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-06-16/13:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - APN GKS TYCHY -:-