Skoczów: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 14 42 14 0 0 93:2
2 UKS ISTEBNA 14 33 11 0 3 48:26
3 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 14 23 7 2 5 32:19
4 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 14 21 7 0 7 40:36
5 CKS CIESZYN 14 19 6 1 7 34:42
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 14 16 4 4 6 31:36
7 UKS CIESZYN 14 10 3 1 10 35:50
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 14 0 0 0 14 6:108
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 2:1
2019-10-27/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-10-27/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
2019-10-27/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS ISTEBNA 4:6
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-25/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 2:1
2019-10-27/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-10-27/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
2019-10-27/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS ISTEBNA 4:6
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-19/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:1
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN 0:4
2019-10-20/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA 0:2
2019-10-13/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:4
2019-10-13/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 12:1
2019-10-13/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-05/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN 9:1
2019-10-06/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - CKS CIESZYN 7:2
2019-10-06/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:10
Kolejka nr 10
2019-09-28/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:0
2019-09-29/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:3
2019-09-29/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:0
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 9
2019-09-22/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 1:9
2019-09-26/17:45 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 8:0
2019-10-02/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-14/08:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:1
2019-09-14/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:2
2019-09-15/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:0
2019-09-15/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-12/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - CKS CIESZYN 0:7
2019-09-12/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:1
2019-09-12/16:00 UKS ISTEBNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:0
2019-09-12/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-08/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 3:9
2019-09-08/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:0
2019-09-08/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 11:0
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-08-31/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:0
2019-09-01/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS CIESZYN 8:1
2019-09-01/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 3:0
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:10
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-29/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:3
2019-08-29/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:0
2019-08-29/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:9
2019-08-29/18:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2019-08-25/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN 0:3
2019-08-25/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 11:0
2019-08-25/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 0:9
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:10
2019-08-18/10:00 CKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:2
2019-08-18/10:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2019-08-18/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-15/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN 2:1
2019-08-15/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 6:1
2019-08-15/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN 2:2
2019-08-15/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:3