Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "NOWY" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7 21 7 0 0 58:14
2 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 7 18 6 0 1 32:16
3 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 7 15 5 0 2 24:23
4 LKS I MIEDŹNA 7 10 3 1 3 15:17
5 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 7 7 2 1 4 15:26
6 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7 4 1 1 5 11:23
7 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 7 4 1 1 5 16:33
8 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7 3 1 0 6 15:34
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 5:0
2020-10-24/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS I MIEDŹNA 0:2
2020-11-11/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 5:0
2020-10-24/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS I MIEDŹNA 0:2
2020-11-11/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/13:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:13
2020-11-07/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:1
2020-11-07/12:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6:1
2020-10-10/10:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:0
2020-10-11/12:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS I MIEDŹNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/17:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:5
2020-10-04/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 3:4
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 8:1
2020-09-27/11:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8:2
2020-09-27/12:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 12:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0:3
2020-09-18/17:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:3
2020-09-20/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7:1
2020-09-13/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:1
2020-09-13/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-04/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
2020-09-05/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS I MIEDŹNA 2:2
2020-09-16/17:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:10
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 8:2
2020-08-29/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3:7
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS I MIEDŹNA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:2
2020-09-29/18:00 PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:10