Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS LĘDZINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS STUDZIENICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 FORTUNA WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 BAP GOL BIERUŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-08-31/13:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-08-31/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/10:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2019-09-08/09:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-09-08/10:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) -:-
2019-09-14/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-15/10:30 FORTUNA WYRY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-09-21/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2019-09-22/10:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-29/10:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) -:-
2019-09-30/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-05/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-06/10:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/09:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/10:30 FORTUNA WYRY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2019-10-20/10:30 FORTUNA WYRY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/09:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2019-10-27/10:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZNICZ JANKOWICE ( dziewczyny ) -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA III ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-28/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-